Paremk Nacionalinė apklausa Programa
Ingridos komanda
vienmandatėse apygardose
TS-LKD kandidatai
vienmandatėse apygardose
Ingrida Šimonytė
Gabrielius Landsbergis
Kauno apygarda
Centro - Žaliakalnio
Žygimantas Pavilionis

Naujininkų-Naujamiesčio
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT454010051005334974
Mykolas Majauskas

Senamiesčio-Žvėryno
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT977044090100213367
Paulė Kuzmickienė

Žirmūnų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT647300010162323457
Aistė Gedvilienė

Fabijoniškių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT724010051005364752
Mindaugas Lingė

Šeškinės-Šnipiškių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT207044090100222028
Paulius Saudargas

Justiniškių-Viršuliškių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT167044090100250812
Radvilė Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė

Pilaitės-Karoliniškių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT517300010162476854
Algis Strelčiūnas

Lazdynų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT707180300487724419
Monika Navickienė

Naujosios Vilnios
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT077300010162476773
Agnė Bilotaitė

Panerių-Grigiškių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT497044090100302113
Dainius Kreivys

Verkių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT297180300488724645
Vytautas Kernagis

Pašilaičių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT687300010162327071
Jurgita Šiugždinienė

Šilainių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT757044090100291363
Arvydas Anušauskas

Kalniečių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT227180300487724798
Paulius Lukševičius

Savanorių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT767300010162314026
Kazys Starkevičius

Petrašiūnų-Gričiupio
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT234010051005389690
Gintarė Skaistė

Panemunės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT927300010162388719
Vytautas Juozapaitis

Aleksoto-Vilijampolės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT047044090100514480
Kęstutis Navickas

Marių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT217044090100404273
Arūnas Barbšys

Pajūrio
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT637044090100308748
Arvydas Pocius

Danės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT407044090100237479
Audrius Petrošius

Baltijos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT247300010163499429
Martynas Šiurkus

Aušros
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT167180000488724991
Indiana Grigienė

Panevėžio vakarinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT644010051005404084
Bronislovas Matelis

Nevėžio
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT457044090100291127
Andrius Vyšniauskas

Marijampolės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT777300010162431378
Povilas Labukas

Alytaus
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT177300010163502950
Rasa Petrauskienė

Gargždų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT097180500488724219
Sandra Tamašauskienė

Šilutės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT757300010162490584
Jurga Girdzijauskienė

Aukštaitijos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT644010051005404181
Jurgis Razma

Plungės-Rietavo
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT817180300487724512
Mindaugas Skritulskas

Mėguvos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT337300010163501692
Juozas Mažeika

Kuršo
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT317180600489724955
Lina Rimkienė

Mažeikių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT597180800494724791
Jonas Gudauskas

Kelmės-Šilalės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT337181300007700747
Vidmantas Merkliopas

Raseinių-Kėdainių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT187300010162679596
Antanas Čepononis

Radviliškio-Tytuvėnų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT657181400487724842
Kęstutis Masiulis

Šiaulių krašto
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT577300010162291864
Antanas Matulas

Žiemgalos rytinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT187300010162451840
Matas Maldeikis

Sėlos vakarinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT707300010162593494
Sergejus Jovaiša

Deltuvos šiaurinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT047300010162351212
Edmundas Pupinis

Utenos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT757181100487724871
Valentinas Stundys

Molėtų-Širvintų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT857300010162354507
Justas Džiugelis

Nemenčinės
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT447044090100243324
Audronius Ažubalis

Kaišiadorių-Elektrėnų
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT977180300487724903
Agnė Balčiūnienė

Deltuvos pietinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT327300010162446350
Daivaras Rybakovas

Karšuvos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT877181300488724036
Vaidas Šalaševičius

Sūduvos pietinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT547044090100265551
Irena Haase

Sūduvos šiaurinė
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT407300010162267241
Justinas Urbanavičius

Garliavos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT677180900489724874
Laurynas Kasčiūnas

Dzūkijos
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT717180300487724886
Vilius Semeška

Jotvingių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT597044090100192323
Dalia Asanavičiūtė

Pasaulio lietuvių
Rinkiminė sąskaita:
LT627300010162478111